Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WREKIN CIRCUITS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
CHOICELEAGUE LIMITED (10 December 1990 - 14 April 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2020
Due by
30 June 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2019

People

Secretary
PURDON, John Powell
Director
BLOWER, Stephen William
Director
BROWN, David John
Director
PURDON, John Powell
See all

Official records

See all