Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About INTERNATIONAL TYRES & TRADING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names:
BUSYSPEED LIMITED (10 December 1990 - 11 March 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
28 February 2021
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Secretary
JACKSON, Andrew Paul
Director
JACKSON, Andrew Paul
Director
JACKSON, Paul John
See all

Official records

See all