Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About JAMBA MAINTENANCE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
FOCUSKEEP LIMITED (10 December 1990 - 8 July 2014)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2019
Due by
31 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2018

People

Director
BASI, Gurgit Singh
See all

Official records

See all