Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THAMES WATER INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
THAMES WATER PROPERTIES LIMITED (7 February 1991 - 15 February 1996)
NEATLAUNCH LIMITED (10 December 1990 - 7 February 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
BILLETT, Sonia
Secretary
HUGHES, David Jonathan
Director
BAMFORD, Mark Christopher
Director
HUGHES, David Jonathan
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all