Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CASTLETOWN ESTATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
BROADLINE LIMITED (13 November 2003 - 14 July 2004)
CASTLETOWN ESTATES LIMITED (21 March 1991 - 13 November 2003)
EVENHURRY LIMITED (10 December 1990 - 21 March 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
MAGAN, Wendy Anne
Director
CASTLETOWN, Magan Of, The Lord
Director
MAGAN, Wendy Anne
See all

Official records

See all