Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CODAG SMT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
3663 - Other manufacturing
Previous company names:
CODAG NPT MARINE TURBINES LIMITED (10 December 1990 - 30 October 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 1993
Due by
28 February 1994
Last accounts made up to
30 April 1992

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
10 December 1992
Due by
7 January 1993
Last annual return made up to
31 December 1991

People

Secretary
BIDDLE, Miriam Erskine Paula
Director
BIDDLE, Miriam Erskine Paula
Director
BIDDLE, Richard James
Director
SIMCOCK, Joy
Director
THOMPSON, Harry, Cdr (Retd)
See all

Official records

Legacy

Legacy

See all