Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AGGARWAL & CO LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names:
KITNY LIMITED (31 August 2000 - 28 March 2001)
AGGARWAL & CO. LIMITED (10 December 1990 - 31 August 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
ABEL, Richard Charles
Director
AGGARWAL, Anil
Director
KALSI, Ravinder Singh
See all

Official records

See all