Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LEEDS BEARINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
46620 - Wholesale of machine tools
Previous company names:
MERGEKEEN LIMITED (10 December 1990 - 22 April 1991)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2010

People

Secretary
SINGH, Palbinder
Director
SINGH, Palbinder Binder
See all

Official records

See all