Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SOUTHDOWNS VILLAGE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
HACKREMCO (NO.655) LIMITED (10 December 1990 - 14 March 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
R G C CORPORATE SERVICES LTD
Director
HENSHER, Paul David
See all

Official records

See all