Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DIAMOND HALL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
9231 - Artistic & literary creation etc
Previous company names:
CULTURED CREATIONS LIMITED (10 December 1990 - 9 January 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 1993
Due by
28 February 1994
Last accounts made up to
30 April 1992

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
10 December 1993
Due by
7 January 1994
Last annual return made up to
10 December 1992

People

Secretary
JEGEDE, Tunde
Secretary
WHITE, Paul Charles
Director
REID, Paul Gladstone
See all

Official records

Legacy

Legacy

Legacy

See all