Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BERICAP U.K. LIMITED.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
22220 - Manufacture of plastic packing goods
25920 - Manufacture of light metal packaging
Previous company names:
ZONEDALE ENGINEERING LIMITED (10 December 1990 - 24 January 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
KERR, Jane Elizabeth
Director
KRAUTKRAMER, Christian
Director
MARGETTS, Timothy Bruce
Director
SHEARMAN, Peter
Director
THIELS, Jorg
See all

Official records

See all