Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WORKSTREAM CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
GANTRY BRICKWORK CONTRACTORS LIMITED (19 November 1992 - 5 November 1993)
WORKSTREAM (SERVICES) LIMITED (11 January 1991 - 19 November 1992)
PALMPACK LIMITED (10 December 1990 - 11 January 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Director
ALDERTON, Keith Anthony
Director
WALKER, Alexander James
See all

Official records

See all