Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BARBICAN SUPPLIES LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
46320 - Wholesale of meat and meat products
Previous company names:
ARDWAY LIMITED (10 December 1990 - 11 July 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
HIGGINS, Teri Elaine
Director
HIGGINS, Brian Terence
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all