Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ABLESMART LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
64304 - Activities of open-ended investment companies
Previous company names:
HAGANOIL LIMITED (1 May 1992 - 23 June 2004)
POWEROIL 2000 LIMITED (25 February 1991 - 1 May 1992)
ABLESMART LIMITED (10 December 1990 - 25 February 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
27 February 2020
Due by
27 February 2021
Last accounts made up to
27 February 2019

People

Director
HAGAN, Susan Jane
See all

Official records

See all