Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CHH CONEX LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
26309 - Manufacture of communication equipment other than telegraph, and telephone apparatus and equipment
Previous company names:
CHH TELECOMS LIMITED (7 May 2009 - 27 January 2010)
C.H.H. ELECTRONICS LIMITED (10 December 1990 - 7 May 2009)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Secretary
HUGHES, Tim
Director
COLEY, Alan
Director
HUGHES, Tim
See all

Official records

See all