Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CREATIVE WATCH COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Previous company names:
BUSYOFFICE LIMITED (10 December 1990 - 8 April 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
SHORE, William
Director
SHORE, Karl
Director
SHORE, William
See all

Official records

See all