Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PEAR DATA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
7220 - Software consultancy and supply
Previous company names:
TODAYUNIT LIMITED (10 December 1990 - 15 March 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 1999
Due by
31 October 2000
Last accounts made up to
31 December 1998

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
10 December 1999

People

Secretary
EVANS, Angela
Director
EVANS, Angela
Director
EVANS, Richard Paul
See all

Official records

Legacy

Legacy

See all