Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About M.C.N.W. PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
JUSTBORNE LIMITED (7 December 1990 - 20 December 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
JOHANN MEAD, Nicholas Peter
Director
MEAD, Michaela Anna Rita
Director
MEAD, Nicholas Peter Johann
Director
MEAD, Wilhelm Friedrich Christopher
Director
RIPLEY, Christiana Olive Elfrieda
See all

Official records

See all