Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ABB EUTECH LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
EUTECH ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS LIMITED (30 June 1993 - 1 February 2001)
IMPKEMIX (NO. 40) LIMITED (7 December 1990 - 30 June 1993)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2015

People

Secretary
MACLEAN, Victoria Ann
Director
RENNIE, Ian Donald
Director
WILSON, John Dudley
See all

Official records

See all