Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FIBRE TECHNOLOGIES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
46180 - Agents specialised in the sale of other particular products
Previous company names:
FIBRE TECHNOLOGIES (EUROPE) LIMITED (7 December 1990 - 18 June 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2020
Due by
31 July 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2019

People

Secretary
WHITE, Ian Geoffrey
Director
WHITE, Ian Geoffrey
See all

Official records

See all