Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NALCO INVESTMENTS UK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
20130 - Manufacture of other inorganic basic chemicals
Previous company names:
ONDEO NALCO INVESTMENTS UK LIMITED (19 November 2001 - 27 November 2003)
NALCO INVESTMENTS U.K. LIMITED (21 March 1991 - 19 November 2001)
TARGETLAUNCH LIMITED (7 December 1990 - 21 March 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Secretary
JOYCE, Wendy Annette
Director
BILLETTE DE VILLEMEUR, Eric
Director
HEY, Paul
See all

Official records

See all