Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TAYLOR BROTHERS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
TAYLOR BROTHERS (REFUSE DISPOSAL) LIMITED (7 December 1990 - 24 September 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Director
LOXTON, Susan Caroline
Director
OLLERENSHAW, Sandra Dawn
See all

Official records

See all