Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DIRECT COMMUNICATIONS SHOPWATCH LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
ELECTRONIC PROJECTS LIMITED (17 April 1998 - 10 July 2000)
DIRECT COMMUNICATIONS (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED (7 December 1990 - 17 April 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2020
Due by
30 April 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2019

People

Secretary
GORDON, Margaret Christine Lilian
Director
BAILEY, Peter Joseph
See all

Official records

See all