Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ASSOCIATED ADVISORS & MANAGERS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
CRESTMOTIVE LIMITED (7 December 1990 - 17 February 1992)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2015

People

Secretary
CALEY, Alexandra Ruth
Director
MUROLO, John
See all

Official records

See all