Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GENUS VEHICLE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
ADVANTAGE BUSINESS FINANCE LIMITED (10 September 1993 - 18 September 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
BRAIN, Nigel Gordon
Director
BRAIN, Nigel Gordon
Director
BUTSCHOK, Karin Patricia
See all

Official records

See all