Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PRINT AND PROMOTIONAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
Previous company names:
SPEEDLAUNCH LIMITED (7 December 1990 - 4 March 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2019
Due by
30 November 2019
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2018

People

Secretary
BLACK, Margaret Ann
Director
BLACK, Gavin Roger
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all