Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LEVEYS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
BATCHKEEN LIMITED (7 December 1990 - 9 December 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
28 February 2021
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Secretary
NEWMAN, Eva
Director
CLIFFORD, Kevin Cornelius
Director
LEVEY, Anushka Tanya
Director
LEVEY, Edward Michael
Director
LEVEY, Nigel Adrian
See all

Official records

See all