Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About O-LINE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
6024 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names:
ANAWAY LIMITED (7 December 1990 - 1 February 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 1993
Due by
31 January 1994
Last accounts made up to
31 March 1992

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
7 December 1992
Due by
4 January 1993
Last annual return made up to
7 December 1991

People

Secretary
O'NEIL, David Patrick
Director
O'NEIL, David Patrick
Director
O'NEILL, Jeffery Howard
See all

Official records

Accounts

Legacy

Legacy

See all