Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BSMH LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
BARKER, STOREY, MATTHEWS & HOULTON-HART LIMITED (7 December 1990 - 9 October 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
4 April 2019

People

Secretary
HUMPHREY, John Ashton
Director
ROE, Richard Keith
Director
SPENCER, Anthony Lavern
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all