Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ANGLIA SECURITIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
IDEALNEAT LIMITED (7 December 1990 - 14 March 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
MENDS, Jacqueline Susan
Director
HOOKER, Michael David
Director
MENDS, David Graham
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all