Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About VANILLA GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
JLA GROUP LIMITED (28 June 1996 - 5 August 2002)
CAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED (19 May 1992 - 28 June 1996)
FORAY 259 LIMITED (7 December 1990 - 19 May 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Director
ASHTON, Helen Jane
Director
GUJRAL, Ben
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all