Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GREENBANK TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
28210 - Manufacture of ovens, furnaces and furnace burners
Previous company names:
FORAY 258 LIMITED (7 December 1990 - 23 May 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
BATCHELOR, Emma Louise
Director
OSTRICH, Douglas
Director
WAUGH, Anna Louise
Director
WILLIAMS, Mark
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all