Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MILLER PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
MILLER PROPERTIES AND WINE BARS LIMITED (15 March 1991 - 29 October 1997)
LARGELEAGUE LIMITED (7 December 1990 - 15 March 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
HOUSDEN, Roger Clive
Director
HOUSDEN, Roger Clive
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all