Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HUMPHRIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
46770 - Wholesale of waste and scrap
Previous company names:
BARKING NON-FERROUS METALS LIMITED (7 December 1990 - 3 May 1991)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
HARRY, John
Director
HARRY, Charles Thomas
Director
HARRY, John Anthony
Director
HARRY, Matthew Paul
See all

Official records

See all