Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LICHFIELD LAND COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
MERGEPHASE LIMITED (7 December 1990 - 19 April 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
3 January 2020
Due by
3 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
MOORE, Ian Christopher
See all

Official records

Change

See all