Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WILSON MOSS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
2222 - Printing not elsewhere classified
7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names:
SPEED 906 LIMITED (7 December 1990 - 7 January 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2008
Due by
31 October 2009
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2007

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
7 December 2007

People

Secretary
WILSON, Adam
Director
WILSON, Paul Thomas
See all

Official records

Legacy

See all