Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CHEESE BROKERS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
46330 - Wholesale of dairy products, eggs and edible oils and fats
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
SPEED 896 LIMITED (7 December 1990 - 16 January 1991)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 April 2018

People

Secretary
MONRO, Susan Patricia
Director
MONRO, Geoffrey
Director
MONRO, Susan Patricia
See all

Official records

See all