Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About INTERNATIONAL HOTELS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
STOKE PARK CLUB LIMITED (24 October 2002 - 3 December 2003)
STOCKRELAY LIMITED (6 December 1990 - 24 October 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
KING, Chester Milner
Director
KING, Roger Milner
Director
KING, Witney Milner
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all