Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KINGFISHER DEVELOPMENTS (WALES) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
STYLENEAT LIMITED (6 December 1990 - 11 March 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
COTTINGHAM, Stephen Michael
Director
COTTINGHAM, Simon David
Director
COTTINGHAM, Stephen Michael
Director
ELEY, Ashley Herbert
Director
HILL, Graham Albert
See all

Official records

See all