Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BLACK MARKET DIGITAL LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names:
BLACK MARKET MERCHANDISING LTD (25 June 1991 - 18 January 2012)
DEFINITION CLOTHING LIMITED (6 December 1990 - 25 June 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
DU GUA SECRETARIES LTD
Director
GELSTON, Rene Marie Joseph
See all

Official records

See all