Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ADKING PLC

Company type:
Public limited company
Incorporated on:
4 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
Previous company names:
A.D.R. CAPITAL FINANCE (WEST BROMWICH) PLC (4 December 1990 - 5 September 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 May 1992
Due by
30 August 1992

Annual returns:

Next annual return made up to
4 December 1991
Due by
1 January 1992

People

Secretary
HORSLEY, Sylvia Joan
Director
HURSON, James Patrick
Director
WILTSHIRE, Victor Raymond
See all

Official records

Resolutions

Legacy

Legacy

See all