Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THETFORD MOULDED PRODUCTS TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
SLATEFORM LIMITED (6 December 1990 - 17 December 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
ZANONE, Chris John
Director
DAVIS, James Edward Coleman
Director
HALL, Stephen John
Director
ZANONE, Christopher John
See all

Official records

See all