Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GREEN FARM RESTORATION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
JENNO SERVICES LIMITED (6 December 1990 - 1 February 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
GORING, Penelope Anne
Director
GORING, Penelope Anne
Director
GORING, Richard Harry
See all

Official records

See all