Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PASTA PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
1533 - Process etc. fruit, vegetables
5139 - Non-specialised wholesale food, etc.
Previous company names:
CRESTJOINT LIMITED (6 December 1990 - 14 March 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
1 August 1992
Due by
1 June 1993
Last accounts made up to
1 August 1991

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
6 December 1991

People

Secretary
MURRAY, Gavin Desmond Barrie
Director
ROCKLIFF, Francis Alexander
Director
TOWNSEND, Penelope Ann
See all

Official records

Legacy

See all