Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DELTAX LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
28960 - Manufacture of plastics and rubber machinery
Previous company names:
BONDKEEN LIMITED (6 December 1990 - 1 October 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2020
Due by
31 July 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2019

People

Director
ZELUNKA, Alan
See all

Official records

See all