Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ADVANTAGE LONDON LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
79909 - Other reservation service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
FIRMKEEN LIMITED (6 December 1990 - 11 March 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2020
Due by
31 May 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2019

People

Secretary
WRIGHT, Carol Susan
Director
LUCAS, Jonathan Michael
Director
WRIGHT, Carol Susan
See all

Official records

See all