Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NEW ENGLAND SEAFOOD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
10200 - Processing and preserving of fish, crustaceans and molluscs
Previous company names:
NEW ENGLAND LOBSTERS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (2 August 1991 - 16 December 1998)
HURRYLEAGUE LIMITED (6 December 1990 - 2 August 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Secretary
IMRAY, Iain Murray
Director
AHERNE, Daniel Thomas
Director
CRAWFORD, Andrew James Mckinlay
Director
CRAWFORD, Sophie
Director
EATON, Geoffrey Dennis
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all