Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CLIVE AUSTERBERRY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
68310 - Real estate agencies
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
CHARTERED ESTATES LIMITED (25 March 1991 - 25 October 1993)
FOCUSTHEME LIMITED (6 December 1990 - 25 March 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
EVANS, Rachel Jean
Director
AUSTERBERRY, Clive Denham
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all