Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ROBERT ARNOLD LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
01130 - Growing of vegetables and melons, roots and tubers
49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names:
MERGELOOK LIMITED (6 December 1990 - 24 May 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2020
Due by
30 April 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2019

People

Secretary
ARNOLD, Robert John
Director
ARNOLD, Robert John
Director
ARNOLD, Sharon Marie
See all

Official records

See all