Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MAXIMUM VALUE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
6 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names:
PROFIT FROM INFORMATION LIMITED (8 August 1996 - 13 December 2010)
DAVID PAUL JACOBS LIMITED (6 December 1990 - 8 August 1996)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Director
JACOBS, David Paul
See all

Official records

See all